... Připraveno na GDPR

Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.Gladiators205019000
2.Omaticaya201219000
3.UchihaClan20719000
4.CzechPower203719000
5.LoraCZ183117000
6.Targaryen18317000
7.StarsTeam141313000
8.Halooo13112000
9.JLCrew948000
10.Unitex736000